Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
victor.wan Mr. victor.wan
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-517-88275546 Email:victor.wan@sino-excellent.com
Home > Recommended
High Quality Industrial Factory for Offering Anti Cancer products, including 7-Ethylcamptothecin,10-hydroxycamptothecin And So On natural Icariin,icariins extract powder supply to Yemen Manufacturer

High Quality Industrial Factory for Offering Anti Cancer products, including 7-Ethylcamptothecin,10-hydroxycamptothecin And So On natural Icariin,icariins extract powder supply to Yemen Manufacturer

High Quality Industrial Factory for Offering Anti Cancer products, including 7-Ethylcamptothecin,10-hydroxycamptothecin And So On natural Icariin,icariins extract powder supply to Yemen Manufacturer
Contact Now
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags

Our corporation since its inception, constantly regards solution excellent as organization life, constantly increase creation technology, increase merchandise good quality and continually strengthen business total quality management, in strict accordance while using the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for High Quality Epimedium P.E. Extract Icariin,Icariin Horny Goat Weed,Organic Epimedium Powder. It is our great honor to fulfill your needs.We sincerely hope we will cooperate along with you inside the close to foreseeable future.

High Quality Industrial Factory for Offering Anti Cancer products, including 7-Ethylcamptothecin,10-hydroxycamptothecin And So On natural Icariin,icariins extract powder supply to Yemen Manufacturer

Icariin

English name: Horny goat weed extract, Epimedium extract

Latin Name: Epimedium Brevicornum L.

Other name: Icariine; Icariln; Ieariline; Epimedium extract; Horny goat weed extract; 3-[(6-Deoxy-alpha-L-mannopyranosyl)oxy]-7-(beta-D-glucopyranosyloxy)-5-hydroxy-2-(4-methoxyphenyl)-8-(3-methyl-2-buten-1-yl)-4H-1-benzopyran-4-one; Epimedium; Epimediun P.E.; 2,6-anhydro-1-deoxy-7-O-[7-(beta-D-glucopyranosyloxy)-2-(4-methoxyphenyl)-8-(3-methylbut-2-en-1-yl)-4-oxo-4H-chromen-3-yl]-L-glycero-L-manno-heptitol; 3-[(6-deoxy-alpha-L-mannopyranosyl)oxy]-5-hydroxy-2-(4-methoxyphenyl)-8-(3-methylbut-2-en-1-yl)-4-oxo-4H-chromen-7-yl beta-D-glucopyranoside

CAS No.: 489-32-7

Molecular Formula: C33H40O15

Active ingredients : Icariin, Icariins

Specification: Icariin 5%,10%,20%

Use Part: Leaf

Appearance: Brown flowing powder


Epimedium extract belongs to berberidaceae.It is a perennial herbs and widely planted in Shaanxi, Liaoning, Shanxi, Hubei, Sichuang, Guangxi, etc. The Epimedium we used comes from Shaanxi province. Based on the local situation of special soil environment and growing condition, the steady supply of raw materials, high yield and reduction of cost can be guaranteed.


Main Functions:

Enchance sexual functions traditionally, and research that icariin can enchance erectile functions.

Benefit kidneys and remove rheumatisms

Prevent osteoporosis

Prevent menopause and high blood pressure

Strengthen the immunity ability

Increase coronal pulse flowing, and accelerate spermatic fluid.


"It adheres for the tenet ""Honest, industrious, enterprising, innovative"" to develop new products and solutions continuously. It regards shoppers, success as its individual success. Let us produce prosperous future hand in hand for natural Icariin,icariins extract powder. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: United States,Iceland,Liberia. Providing Quality Products and solutions Excellent Service Competitive Prices and Prompt Delivery. Our solutions are selling well both in domestic and foreign markets. Our company is trying to be one important suppliers in China.

Buyer Reviews
Other Products

You May Like

Email to this supplier
  • Mr. victor.wan
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Productslist

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry