Introduction & Usage
Clear, golden yellow to yellowish oil. Typical odor and taste of Black Currant Oil.
Source: Black Currant oil is obtained from the extraction of black currant.
Food:as the cooking oil for cold foods, or salad oil
Cosmetic: as a carrier oil, helps to prevent wrinkles and keep skin moisture, anti-aging
Pharmaceutical: in softgel capsule to relieve premenstrual syndrome, improve eczema
Looking for ideal Herbal Strength Black Currant Seed Oil Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Best Price Body Massage Oil Black Currant Oil are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Pure Cold Pressed Black Currant Oil. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.
Product Categories : Food Ingredients